CJ

CARLOS RAMONE JOHNSON

Preventive Medicine, Addiction Medicine in SALEM, OR

Request an appointment and we'll contact this provider to confirm availability for you.

About

Carlos Ramone Johnson is a physician specializing in Preventive Medicine and Addiction Medicine based in Salem, Oregon.

Generated from public NPI Registry data only. Not independently verified — confirm credentials directly with the practice.

Common questions

What is CARLOS RAMONE JOHNSON's specialization?

CARLOS RAMONE JOHNSON specializes in Preventive Medicine, Addiction Medicine.

Where does CARLOS RAMONE JOHNSON practice?

CARLOS RAMONE JOHNSON practices in SALEM, OR.

What is CARLOS RAMONE JOHNSON's NPI number?

CARLOS RAMONE JOHNSON's NPI number is 1285443325.

Practice Location

3325 HAROLD DR NE
SALEM, OR 973051339

Preventive Medicine, Addiction Medicine Doctors Near Salem

Portland, OR (7)