EG

ELENA GASCA

Speech-Language Pathologist

Speech-Language Pathologist, in LAS VEGAS, NV

Request an appointment and we'll contact this provider to confirm availability for you.

About

Elena Gasca is a speech-language pathologist practicing in Las Vegas, NV.

Generated from public NPI Registry data only. Not independently verified — confirm credentials directly with the practice.

Common questions

What is ELENA GASCA's specialization?

ELENA GASCA specializes in Speech-Language Pathologist, .

Where does ELENA GASCA practice?

ELENA GASCA practices in LAS VEGAS, NV.

What is ELENA GASCA's NPI number?

ELENA GASCA's NPI number is 1245849165.

Practice Location

5052 S JONES BLVD STE 130
LAS VEGAS, NV 891180567

Speech-Language Pathologists Near Las Vegas

Henderson, NV (104)North Las Vegas, NV (21)Nellis Afb, NV (1)N Las Vegas, NV (1)Boulder City, NV (5)Pahrump, NV (1)Laughlin, NV (1)Bullhead City, AZ (1)