ED

ELIZABETH DITOMMASSO

Speech-Language Pathologist

Speech-Language Pathologist, in BEAR, DE

Request an appointment and we'll contact this provider to confirm availability for you.

About

Elizabeth DiTommaso is a speech-language pathologist serving the Bear, Delaware area. She has been NPI registered since 2010.

Generated from public NPI Registry data only. Not independently verified — confirm credentials directly with the practice.

Common questions

What is ELIZABETH DITOMMASSO's specialization?

ELIZABETH DITOMMASSO specializes in Speech-Language Pathologist, .

Where does ELIZABETH DITOMMASSO practice?

ELIZABETH DITOMMASSO practices in BEAR, DE.

What is ELIZABETH DITOMMASSO's NPI number?

ELIZABETH DITOMMASSO's NPI number is 1245550169.

Practice Location

925 BEAR CORBITT RD
BEAR, DE 197011323

Speech-Language Pathologists Near Bear

Christiana, DE (1)Newark, DE (95)New Castle, DE (46)Historic New Castle, DE (1)Newport, DE (2)Elsmere, DE (1)Pennsville, NJ (1)Elkton, MD (17)