ZC

ZAZA COHEN

Internal Medicine, Critical Care Medicine in MONTCLAIR, NJ

Request an appointment and we'll contact this provider to confirm availability for you.

About

Zaza Cohen is a physician specializing in Internal Medicine and Critical Care Medicine based in Montclair, NJ.

Generated from public NPI Registry data only. Not independently verified — confirm credentials directly with the practice.

Common questions

What is ZAZA COHEN's specialization?

ZAZA COHEN specializes in Internal Medicine, Critical Care Medicine.

Where does ZAZA COHEN practice?

ZAZA COHEN practices in MONTCLAIR, NJ.

What is ZAZA COHEN's NPI number?

ZAZA COHEN's NPI number is 1245334721.

Practice Location

1 BAY AVE
MOUNTAINSIDE HOSPITAL, DEPARTMENT OF MEDICINE
MONTCLAIR, NJ 070424837