AB

ALLISON ELIZABETH BAILEY

Speech-Language Pathologist

Speech-Language Pathologist, in EDISON, NJ

Request an appointment and we'll contact this provider to confirm availability for you.

About

Allison Elizabeth Bailey is a speech-language pathologist based in Edison, NJ.

Generated from public NPI Registry data only. Not independently verified — confirm credentials directly with the practice.

Common questions

What is ALLISON ELIZABETH BAILEY's specialization?

ALLISON ELIZABETH BAILEY specializes in Speech-Language Pathologist, .

Where does ALLISON ELIZABETH BAILEY practice?

ALLISON ELIZABETH BAILEY practices in EDISON, NJ.

What is ALLISON ELIZABETH BAILEY's NPI number?

ALLISON ELIZABETH BAILEY's NPI number is 1245164573.

Practice Location

6 KILMER RD STE 1A
EDISON, NJ 088172432

Speech-Language Pathologists Near Edison

Highland Park, NJ (6)New Brunswick, NJ (4)Metuchen, NJ (4)Piscataway, NJ (4)South Plainfield, NJ (1)Somerset, NJ (7)Sayreville, NJ (2)Plainfield, NJ (1)