LM

LAUREN MURPHY

Speech-Language Pathologist

Speech-Language Pathologist, in MANCHESTER, NH

Request an appointment and we'll contact this provider to confirm availability for you.

About

Lauren Murphy is a speech-language pathologist based in Manchester, NH.

Generated from public NPI Registry data only. Not independently verified — confirm credentials directly with the practice.

Common questions

What is LAUREN MURPHY's specialization?

LAUREN MURPHY specializes in Speech-Language Pathologist, .

Where does LAUREN MURPHY practice?

LAUREN MURPHY practices in MANCHESTER, NH.

What is LAUREN MURPHY's NPI number?

LAUREN MURPHY's NPI number is 1225627896.

Practice Location

519 BRIDGE ST
MANCHESTER, NH 031045396

Speech-Language Pathologists Near Manchester

Hooksett, NH (6)Bedford, NH (51)Goffstown, NH (6)Candia, NH (1)Londonderry, NH (28)Derry, NH (16)Merrimack, NH (13)Pembroke, NH (5)