MT

MELISSA ANN TRUDRUNG

Ophthalmology in PRAIRIE VILLAGE, KS

Request an appointment and we'll contact this provider to confirm availability for you.

About

Melissa Ann Trudrung is a physician specializing in ophthalmology in Prairie Village, Kansas.

Generated from public NPI Registry data only. Not independently verified — confirm credentials directly with the practice.

Common questions

What is MELISSA ANN TRUDRUNG's specialization?

MELISSA ANN TRUDRUNG specializes in Ophthalmology.

Where does MELISSA ANN TRUDRUNG practice?

MELISSA ANN TRUDRUNG practices in PRAIRIE VILLAGE, KS.

What is MELISSA ANN TRUDRUNG's NPI number?

MELISSA ANN TRUDRUNG's NPI number is 1215794243.

Practice Location

7400 STATE LINE RD
PRAIRIE VILLAGE, KS 662083444

Ophthalmology Doctors Near Prairie Village

Shawnee Mission, KS (5)Overland Park, KS (25)Leawood, KS (15)Kansas City, KS (15)Lenexa, KS (13)Kansas City, MO (40)Shawnee, KS (4)Loch Lloyd, MO (1)