HK

Mrs. HAILEY LONG KRIEGER

Speech-Language Pathologist

Speech-Language Pathologist, in IDAHO FALLS, ID

Request an appointment and we'll contact this provider to confirm availability for you.

About

Hailey Long Krieger is a speech-language pathologist in Idaho Falls, ID.

Generated from public NPI Registry data only. Not independently verified — confirm credentials directly with the practice.

Common questions

What is Mrs. HAILEY LONG KRIEGER's specialization?

Mrs. HAILEY LONG KRIEGER specializes in Speech-Language Pathologist, .

Where does Mrs. HAILEY LONG KRIEGER practice?

Mrs. HAILEY LONG KRIEGER practices in IDAHO FALLS, ID.

What is Mrs. HAILEY LONG KRIEGER's NPI number?

Mrs. HAILEY LONG KRIEGER's NPI number is 1215482716.

Practice Location

2377 CORONADO ST
IDAHO FALLS, ID 834047440

Speech-Language Pathologists Near Idaho Falls

Ammon, ID (12)Rigby, ID (12)Rexburg, ID (27)Blackfoot, ID (12)Saint Anthony, ID (2)Pingree, ID (1)Victor, ID (3)Chubbuck, ID (12)