KG

KERRY SCOTT GRIFFIN

Internal Medicine in BIRMINGHAM, AL

Request an appointment and we'll contact this provider to confirm availability for you.

About

Kerry Scott Griffin is a physician specializing in Internal Medicine in Birmingham, AL.

Generated from public NPI Registry data only. Not independently verified — confirm credentials directly with the practice.

Common questions

What is KERRY SCOTT GRIFFIN's specialization?

KERRY SCOTT GRIFFIN specializes in Internal Medicine.

Where does KERRY SCOTT GRIFFIN practice?

KERRY SCOTT GRIFFIN practices in BIRMINGHAM, AL.

What is KERRY SCOTT GRIFFIN's NPI number?

KERRY SCOTT GRIFFIN's NPI number is 1205333036.

Practice Location

625 19TH ST S
BIRMINGHAM, AL 352331900

Internal Medicine Doctors Near Birmingham

Birimingham, AL (1)Homewood, AL (12)Mountain Brk, AL (9)Irondale, AL (2)Vestavia, AL (2)Midfield, AL (1)Fairfield, AL (1)Fultondale, AL (2)