HL

HISAKO OHMOTO LEUNG

Internal Medicine, Rheumatology in PLEASANTON, CA

Request an appointment and we'll contact this provider to confirm availability for you.

About

Hisako Ohmoto Leung is a physician specializing in Internal Medicine and Rheumatology, based in Pleasanton, CA.

Generated from public NPI Registry data only. Not independently verified — confirm credentials directly with the practice.

Common questions

What is HISAKO OHMOTO LEUNG's specialization?

HISAKO OHMOTO LEUNG specializes in Internal Medicine, Rheumatology.

Where does HISAKO OHMOTO LEUNG practice?

HISAKO OHMOTO LEUNG practices in PLEASANTON, CA.

What is HISAKO OHMOTO LEUNG's NPI number?

HISAKO OHMOTO LEUNG's NPI number is 1194826354.

Practice Location

4466 BLACK AVE
SUITE A
PLEASANTON, CA 945666143

Internal Medicine, Rheumatology Doctors Near Pleasanton

Dublin, CA (2)Livermore, CA (1)San Ramon, CA (1)Fremont, CA (7)Union City, CA (2)San Leandro, CA (2)Walnut Creek, CA (12)Sunnyvale, CA (1)