PK

PUNEET KAUR

Nurse Practitioner

Nurse Practitioner in BAKERSFIELD, CA

Request an appointment and we'll contact this provider to confirm availability for you.

About

Puneet Kaur is a Nurse Practitioner based in Bakersfield, CA.

Generated from public NPI Registry data only. Not independently verified — confirm credentials directly with the practice.

Common questions

What is PUNEET KAUR's specialization?

PUNEET KAUR specializes in Nurse Practitioner.

Where does PUNEET KAUR practice?

PUNEET KAUR practices in BAKERSFIELD, CA.

What is PUNEET KAUR's NPI number?

PUNEET KAUR's NPI number is 1194405845.

Practice Location

1018 CALLOWAY DR
BAKERSFIELD, CA 933126337

Nurse Practitioners Near Bakersfield

Bakersfeild, CA (1)Shafter, CA (15)Lamont, CA (9)Arvin, CA (9)Wasco, CA (12)Mc Farland, CA (7)Taft, CA (4)Delano, CA (15)