DE

Dr. DANIEL EZIDIEGWU

Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation in ODENTON, MD

Request an appointment and we'll contact this provider to confirm availability for you.

About

Dr. Daniel Ezidiegwu is a physician specializing in Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation, based in Odenton, MD.

Generated from public NPI Registry data only. Not independently verified — confirm credentials directly with the practice.

Common questions

What is Dr. DANIEL EZIDIEGWU's specialization?

Dr. DANIEL EZIDIEGWU specializes in Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation.

Where does Dr. DANIEL EZIDIEGWU practice?

Dr. DANIEL EZIDIEGWU practices in ODENTON, MD.

What is Dr. DANIEL EZIDIEGWU's NPI number?

Dr. DANIEL EZIDIEGWU's NPI number is 1184159444.

Practice Location

1130 ANNAPOLIS RD STE 100
ODENTON, MD 211131622

Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation Doctors Near Odenton

Millersville, MD (1)Crofton, MD (1)Hanover, MD (1)Glen Burnie, MD (5)Severna Park, MD (1)Elkridge, MD (1)Bowie, MD (6)Laurel, MD (5)