CC

CHARLES CHEN

Radiology, Diagnostic Radiology in PEORIA, IL

Request an appointment and we'll contact this provider to confirm availability for you.

About

Charles Chen is a physician specializing in diagnostic radiology based in Peoria, IL.

Generated from public NPI Registry data only. Not independently verified — confirm credentials directly with the practice.

Common questions

What is CHARLES CHEN's specialization?

CHARLES CHEN specializes in Radiology, Diagnostic Radiology.

Where does CHARLES CHEN practice?

CHARLES CHEN practices in PEORIA, IL.

What is CHARLES CHEN's NPI number?

CHARLES CHEN's NPI number is 1154406114.

Practice Location

411 HAMILTON BLVD
SUITE 1824
PEORIA, IL 616021144

Radiology, Diagnostic Radiology Doctors Near Peoria

East Peoria, IL (1)Canton, IL (1)Normal, IL (8)Galesburg, IL (1)Springfield, IL (44)Mendota, IL (1)Gibson City, IL (1)Decatur, IL (3)