HA

Dr. HAYDER ALHASHIM

Psychiatry & Neurology, Neurology in AURORA, CO

Request an appointment and we'll contact this provider to confirm availability for you.

About

Dr. Hayder Alhashim is a physician specializing in psychiatry and neurology with a focus on neurology. He is based in Aurora, Colorado.

Generated from public NPI Registry data only. Not independently verified — confirm credentials directly with the practice.

Common questions

What is Dr. HAYDER ALHASHIM's specialization?

Dr. HAYDER ALHASHIM specializes in Psychiatry & Neurology, Neurology.

Where does Dr. HAYDER ALHASHIM practice?

Dr. HAYDER ALHASHIM practices in AURORA, CO.

What is Dr. HAYDER ALHASHIM's NPI number?

Dr. HAYDER ALHASHIM's NPI number is 1144808296.

Practice Location

12605 E 16TH AVE
AURORA, CO 800452545

Psychiatry & Neurology, Neurology Doctors Near Aurora

Denver, CO (61)Greenwood Village, CO (5)Englewood, CO (30)Centennial, CO (7)Thornton, CO (2)Wheat Ridge, CO (4)Parker, CO (4)Lone Tree, CO (9)