CR

CAROLINE RUBIN

Nurse Practitioner

Nurse Practitioner in FRESNO, CA

Request an appointment and we'll contact this provider to confirm availability for you.

About

Caroline Rubin is a Nurse Practitioner based in Fresno, CA. She has been NPI registered since 2017.

Generated from public NPI Registry data only. Not independently verified — confirm credentials directly with the practice.

Common questions

What is CAROLINE RUBIN's specialization?

CAROLINE RUBIN specializes in Nurse Practitioner.

Where does CAROLINE RUBIN practice?

CAROLINE RUBIN practices in FRESNO, CA.

What is CAROLINE RUBIN's NPI number?

CAROLINE RUBIN's NPI number is 1124559596.

Practice Location

568 E HERNDON AVE STE 201
FRESNO, CA 937202989

Nurse Practitioners Near Fresno

Pinedale, CA (1)Clovis, CA (92)Madera, CA (39)Friant, CA (1)Sanger, CA (3)Fowler, CA (3)Kerman, CA (4)Selma, CA (25)