MR

MARICARMEN RODRIGUEZ CARABALLO

Speech-Language Pathologist

Speech-Language Pathologist, in YAUCO, PR

Request an appointment and we'll contact this provider to confirm availability for you.

About

Maricarmen Rodriguez Caraballo is a Speech-Language Pathologist based in Yauco, PR.

Generated from public NPI Registry data only. Not independently verified — confirm credentials directly with the practice.

Common questions

What is MARICARMEN RODRIGUEZ CARABALLO's specialization?

MARICARMEN RODRIGUEZ CARABALLO specializes in Speech-Language Pathologist, .

Where does MARICARMEN RODRIGUEZ CARABALLO practice?

MARICARMEN RODRIGUEZ CARABALLO practices in YAUCO, PR.

What is MARICARMEN RODRIGUEZ CARABALLO's NPI number?

MARICARMEN RODRIGUEZ CARABALLO's NPI number is 1114815560.

Practice Location

361 CALLE SAN MARCOS
YAUCO, PR 006982554