JH

JOHN HOLCOMB

Surgery, Trauma Surgery in BIRMINGHAM, AL

Request an appointment and we'll contact this provider to confirm availability for you.

About

John Holcomb is a physician specializing in surgery and trauma surgery based in Birmingham, AL.

Generated from public NPI Registry data only. Not independently verified — confirm credentials directly with the practice.

Common questions

What is JOHN HOLCOMB's specialization?

JOHN HOLCOMB specializes in Surgery, Trauma Surgery.

Where does JOHN HOLCOMB practice?

JOHN HOLCOMB practices in BIRMINGHAM, AL.

What is JOHN HOLCOMB's NPI number?

JOHN HOLCOMB's NPI number is 1093706467.

Practice Location

1717 6TH AVE S
BIRMINGHAM, AL 352331801

Surgery, Trauma Surgery Doctors Near Birmingham

Tuscaloosa, AL (2)Huntsville, AL (6)Montgomery, AL (1)