DB

DEANNA ELAINE BLANKENSHIP

Speech-Language Pathologist

Speech-Language Pathologist, in JUPITER, FL

Request an appointment and we'll contact this provider to confirm availability for you.

About

Deanna Elaine Blankenship is a speech-language pathologist based in Jupiter, FL.

Generated from public NPI Registry data only. Not independently verified — confirm credentials directly with the practice.

Common questions

What is DEANNA ELAINE BLANKENSHIP's specialization?

DEANNA ELAINE BLANKENSHIP specializes in Speech-Language Pathologist, .

Where does DEANNA ELAINE BLANKENSHIP practice?

DEANNA ELAINE BLANKENSHIP practices in JUPITER, FL.

What is DEANNA ELAINE BLANKENSHIP's NPI number?

DEANNA ELAINE BLANKENSHIP's NPI number is 1093362717.

Practice Location

1080 E INDIANTOWN RD
JUPITER, FL 334775100

Speech-Language Pathologists Near Jupiter

Tequesta, FL (3)North Palm Beach, FL (3)Palm Beach Gardens, FL (4)Riviera Beach, FL (2)Hobe Sound, FL (2)West Palm Beach, FL (16)Stuart, FL (7)Palm City, FL (3)