KL

KEVIN MICHAEL LAMM

Internal Medicine, Gastroenterology in STATESVILLE, NC

Request an appointment and we'll contact this provider to confirm availability for you.

About

Kevin Michael Lamm is a physician specializing in Internal Medicine and Gastroenterology based in Statesville, NC.

Generated from public NPI Registry data only. Not independently verified — confirm credentials directly with the practice.

Common questions

What is KEVIN MICHAEL LAMM's specialization?

KEVIN MICHAEL LAMM specializes in Internal Medicine, Gastroenterology.

Where does KEVIN MICHAEL LAMM practice?

KEVIN MICHAEL LAMM practices in STATESVILLE, NC.

What is KEVIN MICHAEL LAMM's NPI number?

KEVIN MICHAEL LAMM's NPI number is 1073977377.

Practice Location

208 OLD MOCKSVILLE RD
STATESVILLE, NC 286251953

Internal Medicine, Gastroenterology Doctors Near Statesville

Mooresville, NC (3)Davidson, NC (1)Salisbury, NC (4)Concord, NC (13)Huntersville, NC (12)Hickory, NC (10)Elkin, NC (1)North Wilkesboro, NC (2)