AE

ASHRITHA ENUKONDA

Nurse Practitioner

Nurse Practitioner, Family in ODESSA, TX

Request an appointment and we'll contact this provider to confirm availability for you.

About

Ashritha Enukonda is a nurse practitioner specializing in family medicine, based in Odessa, TX.

Generated from public NPI Registry data only. Not independently verified — confirm credentials directly with the practice.

Common questions

What is ASHRITHA ENUKONDA's specialization?

ASHRITHA ENUKONDA specializes in Nurse Practitioner, Family.

Where does ASHRITHA ENUKONDA practice?

ASHRITHA ENUKONDA practices in ODESSA, TX.

What is ASHRITHA ENUKONDA's NPI number?

ASHRITHA ENUKONDA's NPI number is 1073429569.

Practice Location

7006 HARRALL RANCH RD
ODESSA, TX 797652203

Nurse Practitioners Near Odessa

Odessa,, TX (1)Gardendale, TX (1)Midland, TX (19)Andrews, TX (2)Stanton, TX (1)Monahans, TX (5)Kermit, TX (1)Big Spring, TX (32)