DA

DEIDRE JANELLE AMMAH

Psychiatry & Neurology, Neurology in BETHESDA, MD

Request an appointment and we'll contact this provider to confirm availability for you.

About

Deidre Janelle Ammah is a physician specializing in psychiatry, neurology, and neurology based in Bethesda, MD.

Generated from public NPI Registry data only. Not independently verified — confirm credentials directly with the practice.

Common questions

What is DEIDRE JANELLE AMMAH's specialization?

DEIDRE JANELLE AMMAH specializes in Psychiatry & Neurology, Neurology.

Where does DEIDRE JANELLE AMMAH practice?

DEIDRE JANELLE AMMAH practices in BETHESDA, MD.

What is DEIDRE JANELLE AMMAH's NPI number?

DEIDRE JANELLE AMMAH's NPI number is 1043553464.

Practice Location

7315 WISCONSIN AVE STE 700
BETHESDA, MD 20814

Psychiatry & Neurology, Neurology Doctors Near Bethesda

Chevy Chase, MD (5)Kensington, MD (1)North Bethesda, MD (3)Cabin John, MD (1)Wheaton, MD (1)Washington, DC (174)Silver Spring, MD (17)Washington, Dc, DC (1)