AM

ALEXANDER MARINICA

Surgery, Trauma Surgery in DETROIT, MI

Request an appointment and we'll contact this provider to confirm availability for you.

About

Alexander Marinica is a physician specializing in surgery and trauma surgery. He is based in Detroit, Michigan.

Generated from public NPI Registry data only. Not independently verified — confirm credentials directly with the practice.

Common questions

What is ALEXANDER MARINICA's specialization?

ALEXANDER MARINICA specializes in Surgery, Trauma Surgery.

Where does ALEXANDER MARINICA practice?

ALEXANDER MARINICA practices in DETROIT, MI.

What is ALEXANDER MARINICA's NPI number?

ALEXANDER MARINICA's NPI number is 1033501242.

Practice Location

6071 W OUTER DR STE 121
DETROIT, MI 482352624

Surgery, Trauma Surgery Doctors Near Detroit

Southfield, MI (1)Allen Park, MI (1)Novi, MI (1)Flint, MI (3)Toledo, OH (7)Jackson, MI (1)East Lansing, MI (1)Saginaw, MI (1)