VA

VANESSA ANDERSON-SMITH

Speech-Language Pathologist

Speech-Language Pathologist, in SALEM, SD

Request an appointment and we'll contact this provider to confirm availability for you.

About

Vanessa Anderson-Smith is a speech-language pathologist serving patients in Salem, South Dakota.

Generated from public NPI Registry data only. Not independently verified — confirm credentials directly with the practice.

Common questions

What is VANESSA ANDERSON-SMITH's specialization?

VANESSA ANDERSON-SMITH specializes in Speech-Language Pathologist, .

Where does VANESSA ANDERSON-SMITH practice?

VANESSA ANDERSON-SMITH practices in SALEM, SD.

What is VANESSA ANDERSON-SMITH's NPI number?

VANESSA ANDERSON-SMITH's NPI number is 1033487053.

Practice Location

500 COLONIAL DR
SALEM, SD 570588719

Speech-Language Pathologists Near Salem

Howard, SD (1)Colton, SD (3)Hartford, SD (5)Madison, SD (6)Chester, SD (1)Crooks, SD (1)Renner, SD (1)Freeman, SD (2)