DD

DESIREE DAVIS

Nurse Practitioner

Nurse Practitioner in LIHUE, HI

Request an appointment and we'll contact this provider to confirm availability for you.

About

Desiree Davis is a nurse practitioner based in Lihue, Hawaii.

Generated from public NPI Registry data only. Not independently verified — confirm credentials directly with the practice.

Common questions

What is DESIREE DAVIS's specialization?

DESIREE DAVIS specializes in Nurse Practitioner.

Where does DESIREE DAVIS practice?

DESIREE DAVIS practices in LIHUE, HI.

What is DESIREE DAVIS's NPI number?

DESIREE DAVIS's NPI number is 1033000898.

Practice Location

3-3420B KUHIO HWY
LIHUE, HI 967661042