LK

LAURANNE KREPPS

Speech-Language Pathologist

Speech-Language Pathologist, in BIRMINGHAM, AL

Request an appointment and we'll contact this provider to confirm availability for you.

About

Lauranne Krepps is a speech-language pathologist based in Birmingham, AL.

Generated from public NPI Registry data only. Not independently verified — confirm credentials directly with the practice.

Common questions

What is LAURANNE KREPPS's specialization?

LAURANNE KREPPS specializes in Speech-Language Pathologist, .

Where does LAURANNE KREPPS practice?

LAURANNE KREPPS practices in BIRMINGHAM, AL.

What is LAURANNE KREPPS's NPI number?

LAURANNE KREPPS's NPI number is 1013593557.

Practice Location

419 BROADWAY ST
BIRMINGHAM, AL 352095357

Speech-Language Pathologists Near Birmingham

Homewood, AL (4)Vestavia Hills, AL (10)Mountain Brk, AL (11)Vestavia, AL (23)Hoover, AL (27)Irondale, AL (6)Pelham, AL (73)Bessemer, AL (1)